10K AGE GROUPS - RUN WITH THE COWS - 2013
                              
USA TRACK & FIELD NON-CERTIFIED
STONY POINT, NC, - SEPTEMBER 21, 2013
RESULTS BY FINISH WELL TIMING, KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC 704-685-3549
  Place Bib No. Name Age Gender City Time Pace   Awards
Overall Female Winner  
1 437 Storm Mayberry 20 F   51:12 16:29 Overall Female
Overall Male Winner  
1 433 Robert Longstreet 51 M   38:13 12:19 Overall Male
Masters Female Winner  
1 425 Cynthia Rosenbalm 42 F   52:49 17:00 Masters Female
Masters Male Winner  
1 432 Mike Lawson 42 M   38:47 12:29 Masters Male
13-15 Female  
1 428 Sydney Moore 13 F   1:01:05 19:40 1st 13-15 Female
16-19 Female  
1 430 Lindsay Cash 19 F   1:19:44 25:40 1st 16-19 Female
20-29 Female  
1 407 Stacy Hodges 27 F Stony Point NC 58:58 18:59 1st 20-29 Female
20-29 Male  
1 403 Raunel Vences 28 M Elkin NC 1:01:17 19:44 1st 20-29 Male
30-39 Female  
1 434 Jodi Stewart 33 F   53:21 17:11 1st 30-39 Female
2 417 Kate Underwood 33 F Concord NC 55:00 17:43 2nd 30-39 Female
3 436 Amy Purser 31 F   55:38 17:55
4 404 Candi Hollar 38 F Statesville NC 57:06 18:23
5 423 August Mayberry 39 F   57:10 18:25
6 418 Rachel Sharpe 30 F Statesville NC 57:35 18:33
7 422 Charity Hamka 30 F Statesville NC 58:07 18:43
8 402 Sarah Shadle 30 F Elkin NC 1:01:17 19:44
9 419 Ursula Stack 39 F Monroe NC 1:03:18 20:23
10 431 Jana Cook 39 F   1:04:03 20:37
11 413 Tabitha Cousart 34 F East Bend NC 1:04:42 20:50
12 414 Michelle Wilson 39 F Boone NC 1:11:57 23:10
30-39 Male  
1 435 Ben Stewart 34 M   46:21 14:56 1st 30-39 Male
2 439 Tom Underwood 32 M   49:30 15:56 2nd 30-39 Male
3 408 Tyler Lewis 31 M Stony Point NC 56:12 18:06
4 412 David Wingler 35 M N. Wilkesboro NC 1:00:28 19:28
5 420 Nathan Schlanker 35 M Winston Salem NC 1:05:22 21:03
 
40-49 Female  
1 409 Frankie Blohm 45 F Statesville NC 1:04:15 20:41 1st 40-49 Female
2 429 Paige Moore 46 F   1:07:47 21:50 2nd 40-49 Female
3 405 Angela Hines 46 F Statesville NC 1:12:37 23:23
40-49 Male  
1 424 Jody Mayberry 43 M   45:57 14:48 1st 40-49 Male
2 415 Gary Beaver 43 M Sumter SC 51:24 16:33 2nd 40-49 Male
3 406 David Hines 44 M Statesville NC 55:14 17:47
4 438 Kevin Hall 41 M   56:20 18:08
5 416 Andy Watts 47 M Taylorsville NC 1:04:04 20:38
6 411 Jeff Wilson 40 M Boone NC 1:11:57 23:10
50-59 Female  
1 426 Dawn Keller 52 F   1:05:14 21:00 1st 50-59 Female
2 427 Kelly Johnson 51 F   1:05:15 21:01 2nd 50-59 Female
50-59 Male  
1 421 Tomas Vybiral 52 M Elkin NC 1:11:32 23:02 1st 50-59 Male